10

Divine [Chapter 6]

Tittle : Divine

Author : Iheartaemin / Christ Sella / E.Genie(Lee Jini)

Casts : Lee Jin,Lee Mina,SHINee.

Special Appearance : Luhan EXO.

Genre : Adventure,Fantasy,Myth,Drama(?).

Rating : PG-16

Length : On going.

Inspired by : Michael Scott,Percy Jackson,William Shakespeare,Nicholas Flamel,Stephenie Meyer,etc.

Tracks : Bring me to my life –Evanencence | Leave –Linkin Park | Ready or Not,Romantic,Quasimodo –SHINee | The name I loved,Vanilla Love –Onew | Time Machine –SNSD | Saranghaneun sarama –Lee Haeri | Angel –EXO M | River flows in you –Yiruma | Beautiful Goodbye,Is it OK? –f(x) | When I look at You –Miley Cyrus | What if –Ashley Tisdale |I love you –Taeyeon | Average girl –Emily Osment | etc.

Warning!! : cerita ini mengandung KEKERASAN dan MITOLOGI MITOLOGI KUNO! Yang merasa gasuka mending tutup tab ini. Dan karakter tokoh itu hanya FIKSI BELAKA,jangan bash saya kalo merasa tersinggung karna ini hanyalah karya seorang fans semata.

Note : apakah ada yang merasa bosan dengan FF ini?maaf yaa,kalo ntar aku cepetin jadi kesan nya terburu buru. Eotteokaji ? :[ dan Guest star nya adalahhh……LUHAN gege!! *selingkuhan baru* /plakk /dijewerunyu

Di part ini aku nyoba nyoba pake bahasa novel. Kritik nya yahh. ^^

=Opinions and Critics are WELCOMED,Bashes REJECTED! And Typo may APPLIED=

Continue reading

1

Divine [Chapter 5]

Tittle : Divine

Author : Iheartaemin / Christ Sella / E.Genie(Lee Jini)

Casts : Lee Jin,Lee Mina,SHINee.

Special Appearance : –

Genre : Adventure,Fantasy,Myth,Drama(?).

Rating : PG-16

Length : On going.

Inspired by : Michael Scott,Percy Jackson,William Shakespeare,Nicholas Flamel,Stephenie Meyer,etc.

Tracks : Bring me to my life –Evanencence | Leave –Linkin Park | Ready or Not,Romantic,Quasimodo –SHINee | The name I loved,Vanilla Love –Onew | Saranghaneun sarama –Lee Haeri | River flows in you –Yiruma | Beautiful Goodbye,Is it OK? –f(x) | When I look at You –Miley Cyrus | What if –Ashley Tisdale |I love you –Taeyeon | Average girl –Emily Osment | etc.

Warning!! : cerita ini mengandung KEKERASAN dan MITOLOGI MITOLOGI KUNO! Yang merasa gasuka mending tutup tab ini. Dan karakter tokoh itu hanya FIKSI BELAKA,jangan bash saya kalo merasa tersinggung karna ini hanyalah karya seorang fans semata.

Note : boo! :D yang asing/gangerti ada keterangan nya kok di bawah bawah.

Yang gasukak mundur aja,hush! -_- yang ga komen semoga ntar waktu keluar rumah ketiban sial. /ehh /dibacokreaders ,trus kalo yang komen aku doain,semoga  dapet duren jatoh(?). :)

=Opinions and Critics are WELCOMED,Bashes REJECTED! And Typo may APPLIED=

Continue reading

7

Divine [Chapter 4]

Tittle : Divine

Author : Iheartaemin / Christ Sella / E.Genie(Lee Jini)

Casts : Lee Jin,Lee Mina,SHINee.

Special Appearance : –

Genre : Adventure,Fantasy,Myth,Drama(?).

Rating : PG-16

Length : On going.

Inspired by : Michael Scott,Percy Jackson,William Shakespeare,Nicholas Flamel,Stephenie Meyer,etc.

Tracks : Bring me to my life –Evanencence | Leave –Linkin Park | Ready or Not,Romantic,Quasimodo –SHINee | The name I loved,Vanilla Love –Onew | Saranghaneun sarama –Lee Haeri | River flows in you –Yiruma | Beautiful Goodbye,Is it OK? –f(x) | When I look at You –Miley Cyrus | What if –Ashley Tisdale |I love you –Taeyeon | Average girl –Emily Osment | etc.

Warning!! : cerita ini mengandung KEKERASAN dan MITOLOGI MITOLOGI KUNO! Yang merasa gasuka mending tutup tab ini. Dan karakter tokoh itu hanya FIKSI BELAKA,jangan bash saya kalo merasa tersinggung karna ini hanyalah karya seorang fans semata.

Note : Annyeongg yeoreobeun~ di part ini petualangan petualangan akan dimulai,so don’t miss this novelic(?) fanfic yah ^^ THIS FF NOT FOR SILENT READERS!!!!!!! Aku berencana untuk TIDAK nge POST DIVINE lagi!why? give me feedback. tau gak rasa nya,FF yang kalian ketik dalam 7 jam itu gaada yang komen? that’s it! :/

=Opinions and Critics are WELCOMED,Bashes REJECTED! And Typo may APPLIED=

Continue reading

6

Divine [Chapter 3]

Tittle : Divine

Author : Iheartaemin / Christ Sella / E.Genie(Lee Jini)

Casts : Lee Jin,Lee Mina,SHINee.

Special Appearance :

Genre : Adventure,Fantasy,Myth,Drama(?).

Rating : PG-16

Length : On going.

Inspired by : Michael Scott,Percy Jackson,William Shakespeare,Nicholas Flamel,Stephenie Meyer,etc.

Tracks : Bring me to my life –Evanencence | Leave –Linkin Park | Ready or Not,Romantic,Quasimodo –SHINee | The name I loved,Vanilla Love –Onew | Saranghaneun sarama –Lee Haeri | River flows in you –Yiruma | Beautiful Goodbye,Is it OK? –f(x) | When I look at You –Miley Cyrus | What if –Ashley Tisdale |I love you –Taeyeon | etc.

Warning!! : cerita ini mengandung KEKERASAN dan MITOLOGI MITOLOGI KUNO! Yang merasa gasuka mending tutup tab ini. Dan karakter tokoh itu hanya FIKSI BELAKA,jangan bash saya kalo merasa tersinggung karna ini hanyalah karya seorang fans semata.

Note : Genie’s back.Genie’s back.Genie’s back. Jeng jeng jeng jeng. *Sherlock mode ON* :D

enibadi is weting por diz penpik (?) kk,AKU MEMBUTUHKAN CASTS. Ntar lihat aja ke paling bawah. :)

Visit my personal blog yah,Iheartaemin[.]wordpress[.]com and follow my twitter @Christsella. I do follow back^^ just mention~

=Opinions and Critics are WELCOMED,Bashes REJECTED! And Typo may APPLIED=

Continue reading

4

Divine [Chapter 2]

Tittle : Divine

Author : Iheartaemin / Christ Sella / E.Genie(Lee Jini)

Casts : Lee Jin,Lee Mina,SHINee.

Support Casts : Yuhee,Lee Minho(as Haraboji),Soeun,etc.

Special Appearance : Leeteuk.

Genre : Adventure,Fantasy,Myth,Drama(?).

Rating : PG-16

Inspired by : Michael Scott,Percy Jackson,William Shakespeare,Nicholas Flamel,Stephenie Meyer,etc.

Tracks : Bring me to my life –Evanencence | Leav –Linkin Park | Ready or Not,Romantic,Quasimodo –SHINee | The name I loved,Vanilla Love –Onew | Saranghaneun sarama –Lee Haeri | River flows in you –Yiruma | Beautiful Goodbye,Is it OK? –f(x) | When I look at You –Miley Cyrus | What if –Ashley Tisdale |I love you –Taeyeon | etc.

Warning!! : cerita ini mengandung KEKERASAN dan MITOLOGI MITOLOGI KUNO! Yang merasa gasuka mending tutup tab ini. Dan karakter tokoh itu hanya FIKSI BELAKA,jangan bash saya kalo merasa tersinggung karna ini hanyalah karya seorang fans semata.

Note : Di part ini agak agak gimana gitu,Sangtae Sella lagi kumat,harap dimaklumi. Ox) <- *faking an angelic face* aslinya mah >x) <- evil faced.

=Opinions and Critics are WELCOMED,Bashes REJECTED! And Typo may APPLIED=

Continue reading

17

NEW LOOK!!

new look!!new look!!

Sella’s back,Sella’s back,Sella’s back,back back back back *Sherlock mode on* :D

Anybody missed me? kkk~ sorry udah hiatus dalam jangka waktu yang cukup panjangggg,kali ini saya membawa kabar gembira kepada SparKYU(s)!!! itu noh laki kalian,makan tuhhh.. /plakk

kali ini tema nya aku buat pastelis gimanaaaa gitu. :P

Dan aku sudah menghitung komen anda anda semua,ini lah tema untuk beberapa bulan ke depan.

Mei = Yesung

Juni = Onew

yang lain nya ga masuk karna voting nya cuman 1. jadi mungkin ntar akan aku suffle/random. ayoooo voteee lagii. :D

betewe,adakah keluh kesah dengan theme baru ini ? :)

4

Divine [Chapter 1]

Tittle : Divine

Author : Iheartaemin / Christ Sella / E.Genie(Lee Jini)

Casts : Lee Jin,Lee Mina,SHINee.

Support Casts : Yuhee,Lee Minho(as Haraboji),Lee Dongwook,etc.

Special Appearance : Kris(EXO).

Genre : Adventure,Fantasy,Myth,Drama(?).

Rating : PG-16

Inspired by : Michael Scott,Percy Jackson,William Shakespeare,Nicholas Flamel,Stephenie Meyer,etc.

Tracks : Bring me to my life –Evanencence | Leave –Linkin Park | Ready or Not,Quasimodo,Romantic –SHINee | The name I loved,Vanilla Love –Onew | Saranghaneun sarama –Lee Haeri | River flows in you –Yiruma | Beautiful Goodbye,Is it OK? –f(x) | When I look at You –Miley Cyrus | What if –Ashley Tisdale | etc.

Warning!! : cerita ini mengandung KEKERASAN dan MITOLOGI MITOLOGI KUNO! Yang merasa gasuka mending tutup tab ini. Dan karakter tokoh itu hanya FIKSI BELAKA,jangan bash saya kalo merasa tersinggung karna ini hanyalah karya seorang fans semata.

Note : ada yang nunggu FF ini ga ? :l ada deh ya? Semoga pada suka sama FF lebay ini. ><”

Visit my personal blog : Iheartaemin[dot]wordpress[dot]com :D

=Opinions and Critics are WELCOMED,Bashes REJECTED! And Typo may APPLIED=

Continue reading